District 1 – Manhattan, Bronx

DDGHP – R∴E∴ NAZMI METE TALIMCIOGLU

AGL – R∴E∴ KENNETH P. JORDAN

Charity Chairman – E∴ NANEEN CHRISTOPHER

[Calendar]

Chapters

Ancient #1, New York City, Manhattan
2nd Wednesday [Sept-Dec] 7:00pm

Phoenix #2, New York City, Manhattan
3rd Tuesday 7:30pm [Sept-June]

Jerusalem Amity Chapter #8, New York City, Manhattan
2nd Tuesday 7:30pm [Oct-June]

Americus-Orient Chapter #138, New York City, Manhattan
2 Friday 7:30pm [Sept-June]

Constitution Chapter #140, New York City, Manhattan
1st Tuesday 7:30pm [Oct-June]

Zerubbabel Chapter #147, New York City, Manhattan
1st Wednesday 8:00pm [Sept-June]

 

District 2 – Staten Island

DDGHP – R∴E∴ WALTER LEONG

AGL – V∴E∴ AUGUST FRISCIA III

Charity Chairman – Comp. RENE PEREZ

[Calendar]

Chapters

Nassau Chapter #109, New York City, Manhattan
2nd Monday 8 :00pm

[website]

Tyrian Chapter #219, Staten Island, Richmond
1st Monday 8 :00pm

District 3 – Queens, Kings, Nassau

DDGHP – R∴E∴ SCOTT BISOGNI

AGL – V∴E∴ MARK ELLIOTT

Charity Chairman – 

[Calendar]

Chapters

Pentalpha-Banner Chapter #206, Long Island City, Queens
2nd Thursday 8:00pm

Melchizedek Chapter #273, Oyster Bay, Nassau
2nd Monday 7:30pm [Feb, April, May, June, Oct, Nov, Dec]

Freeport-Long Island Chapter #302, Baldwin, Nassau
3rd Monday 8:00pm

District 4 – Suffolk

DDGHP – R∴E∴ PHIL VALOT, SR.

AGL – V∴E∴ JOSEPH KONKLEWSKI

Charity Chairman – R∴E∴ Stephen J. Koferl

[Calendar]

Chapters

Suwassett Chapter #195, Port Jefferson, Suffolk
2nd Wednesday 8:00pm [Sept-June]

Asharokan Chapter #288, Smithtown, Suffolk
1st & 3rd Wednesday 8:00pm

Nunnakoma Chapter #308, Amagansett, Suffolk
4th Tuesday 7:30pm [Sept-May]

Penataquit Chapter #309, Sayville, Suffolk
1st & 3rd Wednesday 8:00pm [Sept-June]

District 5 – Westchester, Rockland, Putnam, Orange, Dutchess, Ulster, Sullivan

DDGHP – R∴E∴ ARAM ADISHIAM 

AGL – V∴E∴ BRUCE MCQUADE

Charity Chairman – 

[Calendar]

Chapters

Highland Chapter #52, New Windsor, Orange
2nd Monday 7:30pm

Poughkeepsie Chapter #172, Poughkeepsie, Dutchess
2nd Tuesday 7:30pm [Sept-June]

Buckingham-Mohegan Chapter #174, Verplanck, Westchester
3rd Monday 7:30pm [Sept., Nov., Jan., March, & May]

Tabernacle Chapter #177, Mount Kisco NY
1st Thursday in March,June & September
6:30 collation / 7:30 meeting [July-March]

Rockland County Chapter #204, Sparkill, Rockland
2nd Wednesday 8:00pm

District 6 – Greene, Columbia, Rensselaer, Albany, Schoharie, Schenectady, Montgomery, Fulton

DDGHP – R∴E∴ JORDAN JAQUAY

AGL – V∴E∴ PAUL HULSEAPPLE

Charity Chairman – 

[Calendar]

Ancient Temple Chapter #5, Albany, Albany
4th Friday 7:30pm

Hiram Union Chapter #53, Canajoharie, Montgomery
1st Tuesday 7:30pm

Sacandaga Chapter #116, Northville, Fulton
2nd Wednesday 7:30pm

St. George’s Chapter #157, Rotterdam, Schenectady
1st Thursday 7:30pm

Latham Chapter #168, Latham, Albany
1st Wednesday 7:30pm

Harmony Chapter #336, Chatham, Columbia
2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:30pm

District 7 – Washington, Saratoga, Warren, Essex, Clinton

DDGHP – R∴E∴ GEORGE EDWARD GREEN II

AGL – V∴E∴ Comp. GERALD F. ROSS

Charity Chairman – Comp. LESTER LOSAW

[Calendar]

Chapters

Federal Chapter #10, Greenwich, Washington
2nd & 4th Thursday 7:30pm

Warren Chapter #23, Ballston Spa, Saratoga
2nd Thursday 7:30pm

Sandy Hill-Granville Chapter #189, Hartford, Washington
4th Friday 7:30pm

Warrensburg Chapter #325, Warrensburg, Warren
2nd Tuesday 7:30pm

District 8 – Madson, Chenango, Cortland, Broome, Delaware

DDGHP – R∴E∴ WILBUR CORRINGTON

AGL – V∴E∴ JOHN P. MURRAY

Charity Chairman – E∴ ALEXANDER D. BRANNAN

Education Officer – R∴ E∴ Kim C. Dellow

[Website] [Calendar]

Chapters

Washington Chapter #29, Cortland, Cortland
2nd Tuesday 7:30pm

Vallonia Chapter #80, Windsor, Broome
1st Tuesday 7:00pm [Sept-June]

Oxford Chapter #254, Oxford, Chenango
1st & 3rd Monday 7:30pm

Oneonta Chapter #277, Oneonta, Otsego
2nd Monday 7:30pm

Western Broome Chapter #332, Maine, Broome
3rd Saturday 9:30am

District 9 – Otsego, Herkimer, Oneida, Hamilton

DDGHP – R∴E∴ KARL J. KLOSSNER

AGL – 

Charity Chairman – Comp. WILLIAM M. DENALE 

[Calendar]

Chapters

Otsego Chapter #26, Cooperstown, Otsego
2nd Tuesday 7:30pm

Oneida Chapter #57, Utica, Oneida
2nd Thursday 7:30pm

Darius Chapter #144, Camden, Oneida
2nd Monday 7:30pm [Sept-June]

Doric Chapter #193, Vernon, Oneida
2nd Tuesday 7:30pm

Iroquois Chapter #236, Ilion, Herkimer
2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:00pm

District 10 – Jefferson, St. Lawrence, Franklin

DDGHP – R∴E∴ TERRY A. BYARD

AGL – V∴E∴ DAVID PRITT

Charity Chairman – R∴E∴ KENNETH G. BATES

[Calendar]

Chapters

Sackets Harbor Chapter #68, Dexter, Jefferson
2nd Thursday 7:30pm [March-June; Sept-Dec]

Theresa Chapter #149, Alexandria Bay, Jefferson
2nd Wed [Sept-May] Monday 7:00pm

Massena Chapter #300, Massena, St. Lawrence
1st & 3rd Thursday 7:30pm [Sept-May]

District 11 – Yates, Schuyler, Tompkins, Tioga, Chemung

DDGHP – R∴E∴ JOSEPH CURRAN

AGL – V∴E∴ BRYAN W. TATE

Charity Chairman – M∴E∴ DAVID H.RAYMOND

[Calendar]

Chapters

Cayuta-Elmira Chapter #42, Chemung, Tioga
2nd Monday 7:30pm

New Jerusalem Chapter #47, Owego, Tioga
2nd Saturday 12:00pm [Sept-May]

Eagle Chapter #58, Ithaca, Tompkins
1st Wednesday 7:30pm [March-June; Sept-Dec]

Fidelity Chapter #77, Trumansburg, Tompkins
2nd & 4th Monday 7:30pm

Watkins Chapter #182, Montour Falls, Schuyler
4th Tuesday 7:30pm

Horseheads Chapter #261, Horseheads, Chemung
2nd Tuesday 7:30pm

District 12 – Oswego, Onondaga, Lewis

DDGHP – R∴E∴ RICHARD POWELL

AGL – V∴E∴ JAMES A. NELSON

Charity Chairman – E. EDWARD J SINAY, Jr.

[Calendar]

Chapters

Central City Riverside Chapter #70, Liverpool, Onondaga
2nd & 4th Tuesday 7:30pm

Lake Ontario Chapter #165, Oswego, Oswego
1st Monday 7:30pm

Charles H. Platt Chapter #247, Skaneateles, Oswego
2nd or 4th Wednesday 7:30pm

Pulaski Chapter #279, Pulaski, Oswego
2nd Wednesday 7:30pm

District 13 – Cayuga, Seneca, Ontario, Livingston, Monroe, Wayne

DDGHP – R∴E∴ CLAYTON R. RUGGLES 

STEVEN HOWARD

AGL – V∴E∴ MICHAEL MILLER

Charity Chairman – 

[Calendar]

Chapters

King David Chapter #34, Port Byron, Cayuga
2nd Tuesday 7:30pm

Geneva Chapter #36, Geneva, Ontario
2nd Wednesday 7:30pm [Sept-June]

Hiram Chapter #62, Pittsford, Monroe
2nd & 4th Thursday 7:30pm

Wayne County Chapter #79, Newark, Wayne
2nd Thursday 7:30pm

Excelsior Chapter #164, Shortsville, Ontario
2nd Monday 7:30pm

Salem Town Chapter #173, Seneca Falls, Seneca
1st Tuesday 7:30pm

District 14 – Steuben, Allegany, Cattaraugus

DDGHP – R∴E∴ TERRY G. MEHLENBACHER

AGL – CHARLES KNIGHTON

Charity Chairman – R∴E∴ JAMES MC GLYNN 

[Calendar]

Chapters

Steuben Chapter #91, Hornell, Steuben
2nd Tuesday 7:30pm [Sept-June]

Bath Chapter #95, Bath, Steuben
2nd Wednesday 7:30pm

Bolivar Chapter #280, Bolivar, Allegany
2nd & 4th Wednesday 7:30pm

District 15 – Orleans, Genesee, Wyoming

DDGHP – R∴E∴ STEPHEN A. LICHT

AGL – V∴E∴ MICHAEL DAVIS 

Charity Chairman –  

[Calendar]

Chapters

Western Star Chapter #35, Attica, Genesee
3rd Thursday 7:30pm

LeRoy Chapter #183, LeRoy, Genesee
4th Tuesday 7:30pm [Jan-June, Sept-Nov]

Arcade Chapter #322, Pike, Wyoming
2nd Monday 7:30pm [Sept-June]

District 16 – Niagara, Erie (Northern)

DDGHP – R∴E∴ PETER STEIN

AGL – V∴E∴ DANIEL G. PETERS

Charity Chairman – R∴E∴ JOHN HASLAM

[Calendar]

Chapters

Tonawanda Keystone Chapter #71, Amherst, Erie
4th Tuesday 7:30pm

Ames Chapter #88, Lockport, Niagara
2nd Thursday 7:30pm

East Aurora Chapter #282, East Aurora, Erie
3rd Tuesday 7:30pm [Jan-April-Sept-Nov]
[website]

Holy Ark Chapter #304. Lackawanna, Erie
3rd Wednesday 7:30pm [Sept-June]

District 17 – Chautauqua, Erie (Southern)

DDGHP – R∴E∴ EUGENE S. OLOFSON

AGL – V∴E∴ LANCE PARKER

Charity Chairman – 

[Calendar]

Chapters

Western Sun Chapter #67, Jamestown, Chautauqua
2nd Monday 7:30pm

Gowanda Chapter #136, Gowanda, Erie
1st Thursday 7:30pm

Dunkirk Chapter #191, Fredonia, Chautauqua
2nd Monday 7:30pm [Sept-June]

Lebanon Chapters

Cedars Chapter #335, Jdeidet El-Metn, Lebanon
2nd Wednesday 7:00pm

Beirut Chapter #337, Jdeidet El-Metn, Lebanon
2nd & 4th Tuesday 7:00pm [Oct-June]

Sevan Chapter #338, Jdeidet El-Metn, Lebanon
2nd Monday 7:00pm [Jan-March, Oct-Dec]